Teufelberger Fresh Swell Long Sleeve Climbing Shirt

$39.99
SKU:
PID16877

The combination of 50% CoolMax and 50% CoolPass technology fibers wicks away moisture and stores body heat for longer-lasting physical activity. If you are looking for a shirt that gives you an extra portion of energy while working, training or even competing, the fresh swell long shirt is the right choice.

$39.99
Options
Adding to cart... category.add_cart_announcement

Description

The combination of 50% CoolMax and 50% CoolPass technology fibers wicks away moisture and stores body heat for longer-lasting physical activity. If you are looking for a shirt that gives you an extra portion of energy while working, training or even competing, the fresh swell long shirt is the right choice.

Details

Color: grey

Material: Coolmax - Coolpass

Sizes: S, M, L, XL

Fresh swell long shirt - size chart*
SMLXL
1. Collar size96102108114
2. Shoulder Width41434547
3. Chest size96102108114
4. Hieght48515457
5. Back Length7274.57779.5
6. Sleeve Length6768.57071.5
7. Sleeve Width22232425
* all sizes measured in cm